** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

JG661A HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: JG661A
$220.00

HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4.

General Information :

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number JG661A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com

Brand Name HP

Product Model X140

Product Name X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver

Product Type QSFP+

Technical Information :

Application/Usage Data Networking

Application/Usage Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports 1 x 40GBase-LR4

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network

Media & Performance :

Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber 40GBase-LR4

Data Transfer Rate 40 GBPS 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Brands:
HP
Product Condition:
New Bulk Pack
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.