Networking - Transceiver - 40 Gigabit

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$362.00

QSFP-40GE-LR4 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$480.00

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$540.00

WSP-Q40GLR4L 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4L Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Intel E40GQSFPSR 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$148.00

E40GQSFPSR 40Gigabits Per Second (GBPS) 40Gbase-SR4 Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm Small Form Factor Pluggable MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by...read more

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco FET-40G Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$292.00

FET-40G 40Gbps 40GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco FET-40G Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$80.00

FET-40G 40Gbps 40GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Intel FTL410QE2C-IT 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$148.00

FTL410QE2C-IT 40Gigabits Per Second (GBPS) 40GBase-SR4 Multi-Mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) Transceiver...read more

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Intel G60145-003 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$257.00

G60145-003 40Gigabits Per Second (GBPS) 40Base-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm MTP/MPO Connector Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) Transceiver...read more

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Intel G67930-003 Transceiver Networking 40Gigabit.
$148.00

G67930-003 40Gigabits Per Second (GBPS) 40GBase-SR4 850nm Multi-Mode Fiber MPO Connector Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) Transceiver Module |...read more

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Intel G67930-004 Transceiver Networking 40Gigabit.
$148.00

G67930-004 40Gigabits Per Second (GBPS) 40GBase-SR4 850nm Multi-Mode Fiber MPO Connector Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) Transceiver Module |...read more

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout