Networking - Transceiver - 400 Gigabit

Cisco QDD-400G-FR4-S 400gbase Transceiver Module Networking
$8835.00

QDD-400G-FR4-S 400Gbps 400GBase-FR4 Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP Tranceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Bulk Pack

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco QDD-400G-DR4-S Transceiver Module Networking 400 Gigabit
$6560.00

QDD-400G-DR4-S 400Gbps 400GBase-DR4 Single-mode Fiber 500m 1310nm MPO Connector QSFP Tranceiver Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco QDD-400G-LR8-S Transceiver Module
$10770.00

QDD-400G-LR8-S 400 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Single-Mode Fiber Duplex Low Current (LC) Connector Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP) Transceiver Module...read more

3% Discount on Checkout