Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-LS 8GB Networking  Transceiver. ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
73 of 110

FTLF8528P2BCV-LS Finisar 8GB Shortwave 850nm SFP+ Transceiver. Refurbished.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: FTLF8528P2BCV-LS
$35.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

FTLF8528P2BCV-LS Finisar 8GB Shortwave 850nm SFP+ Transceiver.

Brands:
FINISAR
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.