Cisco 10-2457-01 Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

10-2457-01 Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: 10-2457-01
Contact us for a price
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

10-2457-01 Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode.

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number 10-2457-01

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Network

Transceiver Type SFP+

Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps

Mode Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Max. Distance 10 km

Wavelength 1310 nm

Connector Type Duplex LC Connector

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.