** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

10-2625-01 Cisco SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: 10-2625-01
$110.00

10-2625-01 Cisco SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number 10-2625-01
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model 10-2625-01
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media 62.5 µm, 50 µm Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Multisource Agreement Compliant
Catalyst Express 500
Catalyst Express 520
Cisco ME 3400
Cisco ME 4900 Series
Cisco ME 6500 Series
Catalyst 2940 Series
Catalyst 2950 Series
Catalyst 2960 series
Catalyst 2960-S Series
Catalyst 2970 Series
Catalyst 3560 Series
Catalyst 3560-E Series
Catalyst 3560-X Series
Catalyst 3750 Series
Catalyst 3750-E Series
Catalyst 3750-X Series
Cisco IE3010 Series
Catalyst 4500 Series
Catalyst 4900 Series
Catalyst 6500 Series
Cisco Catalyst 2360 Series
Cisco Catalyst 3000 Series
Catalyst 3100 Blade Switches
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series
Cisco 7200 Series Router
Cisco uBR7200 Series
Cisco 7300 Series Router
Cisco 7600 Series Router
Cisco uBR10000 Series Router
Shared Port Adapters (SPAs)
Cisco MWR 2941 Mobile Wireless Routers

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.