Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Cisco 1/2G Fibre Channel & GIGE Shortwave SFP. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
$35.00

DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Cisco 1/2G Fibre Channel & GIGE Shortwave SFP.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
Product Name DS-SFP-FCGE-SW SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Auto-sensing
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media 62.5 µm, 50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate 2 Gbps Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.