Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

DS-X2-FC10G-ER Cisco 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver. Refurbished.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: DS-X2-FC10G-ER
Contact us for a price

DS-X2-FC10G-ER Cisco 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number DS-X2-FC10G-ER
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model DS-X2-FC10G-ER
Product Name 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver
Product Type X2
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-ER
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-ER
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-ER
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.