Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000 Base-SX SFP Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: GLC-SX-MM
$60.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model GLC-SX-MM
Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network LAN
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media 50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Connectivity Media 62.5 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility-
Cisco 7304
Cisco 7301
Cisco 12000
Cisco CSS 11500
Catalyst 2940
Catalyst 2950
Catalyst 3750
Catalyst 6500

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.