Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20KM Juniper EX Compatible. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
Contact us for a price

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20KM Juniper EX Compatible.

Key Features:
Device Type : SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module
Enclosure Type : Plug In Module
Networking :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 100 Base-BX
Data Transfer Rate : 100 MBPS
Optical Wave Length : 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) NM
Max Transfer Distance : 12.4 Miles
Expansion / Connectivity :
Interfaces : Network LC Single Mode
Compatible Slots : 1 X SFP Mini Gbic.

Brands:
Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.