Juniper Networks

Juniper ACX1000 DC 20 Ports Router
$6050.00

ACX1000-DC 1 Gigabits Combo ETSI 300 Gigabit Ethernet Universal Access Router DC Version 1RU Temperature Hardened Passively | Made by Juniper | New Bulk Pack

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper ACX2100-DC 8 Ports Router
Contact us for a price

ACX2100-DC 8 Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet(GbE) Small form-factor pluggable Plus (SFP+) ACX Series 2100 Dual Universal Access Router | Made by Juniper | | Brand...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module
$18650.00

CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Single Mode Fiber Lucent Connector (LC) Connector 2nd Generation 100GBASE LR4 C Form Factor Pluggable...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 Transceiver Module
$904.00

CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 100 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Multi-Mode 100 Meter Ethernet Transceiver Module | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver Module
$228.00

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX 1 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) 1000Base-SX Multi Mode Fiber Duplex Lucent Connector (LC) Connector Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper DPC-R-40GE-SFPE Expansion Module
Contact us for a price

DPC-R-40GE-SFP 40 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Dense Port Concentrator (DPC) Module 40 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module | Refurbished | Made by Juniper |...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper DPCE-R-40GE-SFP 40 Port Networking Expansion Module
$3275.00

DPCE-R-40GE-SFP Juniper 40 Port SFP Expansion Module. Refurbished.

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper DPCE-R-40GE-TX 40 Port Networking Expansion Module
$1053.00

DPCE-R-40GE-TX Juniper Dense Port Concentrator,For Wide Area Network,40 X 10/100/1000base-T Stp/Utp,10 Mbps Ethernet,100 Mbps Fast Ethernet,1 Gbps. Refurbished.

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4 Port Networking Expansion Module
$415.00

DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP Juniper 4 XFP Expansion Module. Refurbished.

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE Expansion Module
$727.00

DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE 20 Ports Multi Rate Ethernet Enhanced Services Dense Port Concentrator (DPC) with Small Form-Factor Pluggable and XFP (10 gigabit small...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout