SFP-10G-AOC1M Cisco Fiber Optic Cable
If you need a large quantity of SFP-10G-AOC1M product - call us through our toll-free number at (800) 675 5044 or request a quote at live chat and our sales manager will contact you shortly.
Looking for assistance? Connect with one of our experts
+1 (800) 675 5044 (Toll-Free)
FREE Shipping. We are accepting NET 30 Days Purchase Orders. Get a decision in seconds, without affecting your credit.
8 of 10

SFP-10G-AOC1M Cisco 1 Meter Active Optical Cable Assembly Refurbished

Availability: In Stock
Part Number#: SFP-10G-AOC1M
List Price was: $272.09
Your Price:
$117.00
You Save: $155.09 (57% off)
payment-amex-visa-mc-paypal-echeck

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Quantity:

Short Description:
SFP-10G-AOC1M 1 Meter (3.28FT) Active Optical Cable Assembly for Network Device, 1X SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1X SFF-8431 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) | Made by Cisco | Refurbished
Brand:
Cisco
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
90 Days

More Information for the Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M 1 Meter Active Optical Cable

The SFP-10G-AOC1M is a Cisco product that falls under the category of 10GBase Active Optical SFP+ Cables. This specific model, with a length of 1 meter, is designed to provide reliable and high-speed connectivity for various networking applications. In this detailed exploration, we will delve into the key features, specifications, and applications of the SFP-10G-AOC1M, shedding light on its importance in the realm of networking.

Understanding SFP-10G-AOC1M

SFP+ Technology Overview

The acronym "SFP+" stands for Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus. SFP+ is an enhanced version of the original SFP, designed to support higher data rates. These modules are widely used in networking equipment to enable communication over fiber optic or copper cables.

Active Optical Cables (AOC)

The "Active Optical" component in the SFP-10G-AOC1M indicates that this cable employs optical technology with active electronics to transmit data signals. AOCs combine fiber optics and electrical components to provide a robust and efficient means of transmitting high-speed data over longer distances.

Key Features

  • Length - 1 Meter: The SFP-10G-AOC1M is a 1-meter cable, making it suitable for short to medium-range connections within a network infrastructure. The length is a crucial factor to consider when planning the layout and design of a network.
  • 10GBase Compatibility: This cable supports the 10GBase standard, indicating its ability to transmit data at a rate of 10 gigabits per second. This makes it suitable for high-bandwidth applications, including data center networking, enterprise networking, and telecommunications.
  • Cisco Compatibility: Being a Cisco product, the SFP-10G-AOC1M is designed to seamlessly integrate with Cisco networking equipment. This ensures optimal performance and compatibility within a Cisco-centric network environment.
  • Active Optical Technology: The use of active optical technology in this cable enhances its performance over longer distances compared to passive optical cables. Active components within the cable help maintain signal integrity and reduce the impact of signal attenuation.
  • Pluggable Design: The SFP+ form factor allows for hot swapping, meaning the cable can be inserted or removed without powering down the networking equipment. This feature adds to the flexibility and convenience of using SFP+ cables in various networking scenarios.

Specifications

  • Data Rate: The SFP-10G-AOC1M supports a data rate of 10 gigabits per second. This high-speed capability is essential for meeting the demands of modern networking applications that require rapid data transmission.
  • Fiber Type: The cable utilizes fiber optic technology for data transmission. Fiber optics offer advantages such as higher bandwidth, immunity to electromagnetic interference, and the ability to transmit data over longer distances compared to traditional copper cables.
  • Connector Types: The connectors on both ends of the cable play a crucial role in ensuring a secure and reliable connection. The SFP-10G-AOC1M is equipped with SFP+ connectors, designed to plug into compatible SFP+ ports on networking devices.
  • Compatibility: This Cisco SFP+ cable is compatible with a range of Cisco networking equipment. Users need to verify compatibility with their specific Cisco devices to ensure seamless integration.
  • Operating Temperature Range: The cable is designed to operate within a specific temperature range. Understanding this range is crucial for deploying the cable in different environments, whether in a controlled data center or a less regulated setting.

Applications

  • Data Center Networking: In data center environments, high-speed and reliable connectivity is paramount. The SFP-10G-AOC1M's 10GBase capability makes it well-suited for connecting servers, switches, and storage devices within a data center infrastructure.
  • Enterprise Networking: Large enterprises often have complex networking setups that require efficient and scalable solutions. The Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M can be employed to interconnect various networking components, facilitating smooth communication and data transfer.
  • Telecommunications: Telecommunication networks demand high-speed connections for transmitting vast amounts of data, including voice, video, and internet services. The 10GBase compatibility of this cable makes it a suitable choice for telecommunications applications.
  • High-Performance Computing: In environments where high-performance computing is essential, such as scientific research or simulations, the SFP-10G-AOC1M can be utilized to ensure fast and reliable data transfer between computing nodes.

High Performance

The SFP-10G-AOC1M Cisco Active Optical Cable Assembly is a high-performance, low-power, and cost-effective solution for connecting 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) devices. It is designed for use in data centers, enterprise networks, and service provider networks.

Some of the key performance features of the product include:

  • High-speed data transfer: The assembly supports 10 GbE data transfer rates, allowing for fast and efficient data transfer between devices.
  • Low power consumption: The assembly uses an active optical technology, which reduces power consumption and heat dissipation, making it an energy-efficient solution.
  • Long-distance support: The assembly can support data transfer over longer distances than traditional copper cables, with a maximum reach of 100 meters.
  • Easy installation: The assembly is plug-and-play, which makes it easy to install and use. It also supports hot-swapping, which allows for easy maintenance without disrupting network operations.
  • High-density connectivity: The assembly is compact and lightweight, which makes it ideal for high-density applications, such as data centers.
Exceptional Reliability

The SFP-10G-AOC1M Cisco Active Optical Cable Assembly is a high-reliability solution for connecting network devices over long distances. It is designed for use in data centers, enterprise networks, and service provider environments. The following features contribute to its reliability:

  • Active optical technology: The product uses active optical technology, which eliminates the need for electrical-to-optical conversion, reducing the potential for signal loss and increasing the overall reliability of the connection.
  • High-quality construction: The cable assembly is built with high-quality components, including durable connectors and robust cable construction. This helps to ensure the cable can withstand the demands of a busy network environment.
  • Low power consumption: The active optical technology used in the part allows for low power consumption, which helps to reduce the potential for equipment failures caused by power-related issues.
  • Long-distance support: The product supports distances of up to 70 meters, which allows for long-distance connections between network devices. This can help to eliminate the need for signal repeaters, which can reduce the potential for signal loss and increase the overall reliability of the connection.

General Information about this Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M

  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model Number or SKU# SFP-10G-AOC1M
  • Product Name: Active Optical Cable Assembly
  • Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Specifications

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter (3.28 feet)
  • Connector on First End: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+
  • Connector on Second End: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+
  • Device Supported: Network Device

Connectivity

  • Connector (First End): SFP+ - male
  • Connector (Second End): SFP+ - male

Product Features

  • Support for multi-gigabit data rates: Up to 10.5Gbps
  • Support for 4x and 8x Fibre Channel data rates
  • Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint
  • Hot Pluggable, lightweight cable with a small bending radius
  • 850nm high-speed VCSEL and PIN receiver
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Compatible to SFP+ MSA
  • Operating temperature range: 0 to 70°C
  • RoHS-compliant and Lead-Free

Miscellaneous

  • OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number: Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M
  • Compliant Standards: FCC, RoHS, MSA, MSA SFF-8431

Environmental Parameters

  • Min Operating Temperature: 32 °F
  • Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F
Certifications & Standards
  • MSA (Multi-Source Agreement)
  • UL E116441
  • ELV (End of Life Vehicles Directive)
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS
Compatibility
  • Cisco 2360-48TD-S
  • Cisco 3100 WS-CBS3110X-S-I
  • Cisco 3100 WS-CBS3120X-S
  • Cisco 3100 WS-CBS3130X-S
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X4013+10GE
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X4516-10GE
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP6-E
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP6L-E
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP7-E
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP7L-E
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP8-E
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP8L-E
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X4606-X2-E
  • Cisco 4500 WS-X4712-SFP+E
  • Cisco 4900 ME-4924-10GE
  • Cisco 4900 WS-C4928-10GE
  • Cisco 4900 WS-C4948-10GE
  • Cisco 4900 WS-C4948E
  • Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-100-K9
  • Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-250-K9
  • Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-25-K9
  • Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-50-K9
  • Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-HA-K9
  • Cisco 6000 NC6-60X10GE-L-S
  • Cisco 6000 NC6-60X10GE-M-S
  • Cisco 6000 NCS-6008
  • Cisco 6500 VS-S2T-10G
  • Cisco 6500 VS-S2T-10G-XL
  • Cisco 6500 VS-S720-10G-3C
  • Cisco 6500 VS-S720-10G-3CXL
  • Cisco 6500 WS-X6708-10G-3C
  • Cisco 6500 WS-X6708-10G-3CXL
  • Cisco 6500 WS-X6716-10G-3C
  • Cisco 6500 WS-X6716-10G-3CXL
  • Cisco 6800 C6816-X-LE
  • Cisco 6800 C6824-X-LE-40G
  • Cisco 6800 C6832-X-LE
  • Cisco 6800 C6840-X-LE-40G
  • Cisco 6800 C6880-X
  • Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+
  • Cisco C6800-16P10G(-XL)
  • Cisco C6800-16P10G(-XL)
  • Cisco C6800-32P10G(-XL)
  • Cisco C6800-32P10G(-XL)
  • Cisco C6800-8P10G(-XL)
  • Cisco C6800-8P10G(-XL)
  • Cisco C6800IA-48FPD
  • Cisco C6800IA-48FPDR
  • Cisco C6800IA-48TD
  • Cisco C6800-SUP6T
  • Cisco C6800-SUP6T
  • Cisco C6800-SUP6T-XL
  • Cisco C6800-SUP6T-XL
  • Cisco CRS 40x10GE-WLO
  • Cisco IE-5000-12S12P-10G
  • Cisco ME-3600X-24FS-M
  • Cisco ME-3600X-24TS-M
  • Cisco ME-3800X-24FS-M
  • Cisco N10-E0440
  • Cisco N10-E0600
  • Cisco N10-S6200
  • Cisco N20-I6584
  • Cisco Nexus 2000 N2K-2348UPQ
  • Cisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2148T-1GE
  • Cisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2224TP-1GE
  • Cisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2232PP-10GE
  • Cisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2232TM-10GE
  • Cisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2248TP-1GE
  • Cisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3048
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064PQ
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064PQ-10GE
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064X
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C31128PQ-10GE
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3132Q
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3k-C3132Q-X
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3172PQ
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3232C
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3264QC
  • Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3548P-10G
  • Cisco Nexus 4000 N4K-4001I-XPX
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N55-M16P
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N55-M16P
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N55-M16UP
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N55-M16UP
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N55-M8P8FP
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N55-M8P8FP
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K- 56128UP
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K- 5672UP
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5010P-BF
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5020P-BF
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5548P-FA
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5548P-FA
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5548UP-FA
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5596UP-FA
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-M1404
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-M1600
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N77-F248XP-23E
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-23
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-25
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25E
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M108X2-12L
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M132XP-12
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M132XP-12L
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M224XP-23L
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C92160YC-X
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX-E
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX-E
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9396PX
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9396PX
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9464PX
  • Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9564PX
  • Cisco UCSB-5108-AC2
  • Cisco UCS-FI-6248UP
  • Cisco UCS-FI-6296UP
  • Cisco UCS-FI-6324UP
  • Cisco UCS-FI-E16UP
  • Cisco UCS-IOM-2204XP
  • Cisco UCS-IOM-2208XP
  • Cisco WS-C2960S-24PD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960S-24TD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L
  • Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PD-I
  • Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I
  • Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I
  • Cisco WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I
  • Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
  • Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PD-S
  • Cisco WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S
  • Cisco WS-C3560E-12D
  • Cisco WS-C3560E-12SD
  • Cisco WS-C3560E-24PD
  • Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD
  • Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD
  • Cisco WS-C3560E-48PDF
  • Cisco WS-C3560E-48TD
  • Cisco WS-C3560X-24P
  • Cisco WS-C3560X-24T
  • Cisco WS-C3560X-48P
  • Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF
  • Cisco WS-C3560X-48T
  • Cisco WS-C3650-24PD
  • Cisco WS-C3650-24TD
  • Cisco WS-C3650-48FD
  • Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ
  • Cisco WS-C3650-48PD
  • Cisco WS-C3650-48PQ
  • Cisco WS-C3650-48TD
  • Cisco WS-C3650-48TQ
  • Cisco WS-C3750E-24PD
  • Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD
  • Cisco WS-C3750E-48PD
  • Cisco WS-C3750E-48PDF
  • Cisco WS-C3750E-48TD
  • Cisco WS-C3750X-12S
  • Cisco WS-C3750X-24P
  • Cisco WS-C3750X-24S
  • Cisco WS-C3750X-24T
  • Cisco WS-C3750X-48P
  • Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF
  • Cisco WS-C3750X-48T
  • Cisco WS-C3850-12S
  • Cisco WS-C3850-12XS
  • Cisco WS-C3850-16XS
  • Cisco WS-C3850-24P
  • Cisco WS-C3850-24S
  • Cisco WS-C3850-24T
  • Cisco WS-C3850-24XS
  • Cisco WS-C3850-32XS
  • Cisco WS-C3850-48F
  • Cisco WS-C3850-48P
  • Cisco WS-C3850-48T
  • Cisco WS-C3850-48XS
  • Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-E
  • Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-E
  • Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-S
  • Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S
  • Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+
  • Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES
  • Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+
  • Cisco WS-C4500X-40X-ES
  • Cisco WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+
  • Cisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+
  • Cisco WS-C4900M
  • Cisco WS-X4904-10GE
  • Cisco WS-X4908-10GE
  • Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T
  • Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2TXL
  • Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T
  • Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2TXL
  • Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T
  • Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F132XP-15
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25

In summary, the SFP-10G-AOC1M Cisco 1 Meter 10GBase Active Optical SFP+ Cable is a reliable and high-performance solution for network connectivity. Its compatibility with the 10GBase standard, active optical technology, and Cisco integration make it a versatile choice for various networking applications. Understanding its features, specifications, and proper installation practices is crucial for maximizing its effectiveness within a network infrastructure. Whether used in data centers, enterprise networks, telecommunications, or high-performance computing environments, this Cisco SFP+ cable plays a vital role in ensuring fast and secure data transmission.

Brand:
Cisco
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
90 Days

About Refurbished Products

Refurbished products are typically refurbished by an Original Manufacturer or an affiliate of the manufacturer or 3rd party facility. This product may have minor blemishes due to normal product usage and doesn't necessarily come with documentation and software unless indicated, but has been well tested and generally has never had any defects.


Here, you can check more available conditions of your desired product SFP-10G-AOC1M at a competitive price. We are trying our best to meet your needs on the enterprise-level computer, server, data centre, and networking hardware. You are welcome to ask our live chat or get live representative support over the phone.

+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.

Warranty

ALLHDD guarantees that the products will not have defects in material that will affect the product's functionality during the Standard Warranty Period. The warranty period starts when the merchandise/items from our warehouse.

What does ALLHDD.Com warranty cover?

30-days to 3 years warranty:

Replacement or refund. In the case of material defects, we will try to replace the product first. The product will be replaced before the expiration of the original warranty. For any failure of hardware, if we cannot process the replacement of the product(s)/model(s), we will refund the original selling/invoiced price. The shipping costs and sales tax, if any, are non-refundable. ALLHDD retains the right to decide whether the item(s) will process for replacement or refund.

What is not covered by our warranty?

The reason why our warranty does not cover any problem caused by the following conditions:

(a) misuse of hardware; accidental damage; carelessness product(s) damage; shock; temperature beyond the specification of any product; faulty installation; operation; modification of goods;

(b) any misuse outside the instructions in the user manual for any specific product;

(c) damaged caused by other hardware or equipment. The warranty will void if the item is returned with physical damage, damage to the retail box, removed from the box, counterfeit labels/labelled by them, or any modifications of internal and external covers. Data loss or damages to any other equipment we do not cover by our offered warranty.

What is the Manufacturer/Brand Warranty?

In general, a manufacturer's warranty service/support is a written guarantee to the buyer of a product. Its terms assure the replacement or repair of the product, if necessary, within a specified period after the purchase (2-5 years depending on the brand/manufacturer). It is typically included in the price of the product. Products are brand new and sealed and the original manufacturer box is complete with the Manufacturer's genuine warranty. For most of the brand new/retail products that come with the manual and box, exceptions may apply (i.e., Cisco, Juniper Networks).

For the server parts (i.e., Dell, HPE) to get Full coverage of the warranty server must have a full 3- 5 years warranty. However, ALLHDD.COM will cover the warranty duration if any Manufacturer doesn't support the advertised warranty and there is no refund for those.
Final Sale items are non-returnable/refundable in any situation. Any question? please ask our team before the shipment.

Important notes:

We can provide additional warranty service/support for any product you purchase from us if you need additional warranty coverage before finalizing the order from ALLHDD.Com. You need to ask in live chat/help or call us for more information.

Individual product warranty mentioned on each item product description page/detail page.

Free Technical support on purchased items, our expert consultancy over the phone, by email, by live chat, or by remote login.

Delivery

Shipping Options and Estimated Delivery Time

UPS Shipping Options:

FREE UPS® Ground (Free shipping to all orders for 48 states!)
Estimated delivery time: 4-7 business days

UPS 3 Day Select®
Estimated delivery time: 3 business days

UPS 2nd Day Air®
Estimated delivery time: 1-2 business days, Delivery by 10:30 AM or 2:00 PM

UPS Next Day Air® Standard Overnight
Estimated delivery time: Overnight 2-5 PM, Standard Overnight Delivery.

UPS Next Day Air® - Priority Overnight
Estimated delivery time: Overnight Delivery (Next Business Day) Delivery by 10:30 AM or 12:00 PM

UPS Next Day Air® First Overnight - Early A.M
Estimated delivery time: Overnight 8:00 AM, Early morning, overnight delivery for your time-critical shipments.

UPS® First Overnight - Saturday
Estimated delivery time: Overnight 8:30 AM – Saturday


FedEx Shipping Options:

FedEx Ground®
Estimated delivery time: (4–7 business days in the contiguous 48 states)
*For residential delivery via FedEx Ground use FedEx Home Delivery®
Estimated delivery time: 4−7 business days, based on the distance to the destination.

FedEx Express Saver®
Estimated delivery time: 3 business days (by 4:30 PM to U.S. businesses; by 8:00 PM to residences)
Available throughout all 50 states (except Hawaii and Alaska)

FedEx 2Day®
Estimated delivery time: 2 business days (by 4:30 PM to U.S. businesses; by 8:00 PM to residences)
Available throughout all 50 states

FedEx Standard Overnight®
Estimated delivery time: Next-business-day (by 4:30 PM to U.S. businesses and by 8:00 PM to residences)
Available throughout all 50 states (Hawaii is outbound only)

FedEx Priority Overnight®
Estimated delivery time: Next-business-day (by 10:30 PM to U.S. businesses, noon to most residences)
Available throughout all 50 states

FedEx First Overnight®
Estimated delivery time: Next-business-day (by 8:30 or 9 AM to most areas)
Available throughout all 50 states


Worldwide Shipping Options:

UPS®/FedEx® International Economy

Estimated delivery time: 4-7 business days

UPS®/FedEx® International Priority

Estimated delivery time: 2-4 business days

UPS®/FedEx® Ground Shipping Canada

Estimated delivery time: 5-8 business days


Important notes:

  • The processing of orders with Ground Shipping can take up to 24-48 hours. But we try to process all orders the same day.
  • We are not responsible for weather problems that may affect the delivery of goods by carriers. We cannot guarantee the exact delivery time, regardless of the carriers' claims.
  • If you have any specific delivery time requirements, please contact our customer support and someone from our customer service team will be able to help you.
  • You can estimate the shipping cost from the products detail page, also available on the checkout page
  • The shipping cost depends on box dimensions, weight, and zip/postal code
  • To get a FedEx® delivery service you need to mention it on the checkout page notebox.
  • For urgent shipments, please contact our customer service.
  • Shipping cut off 4:00 PM (Monday-Friday) and available blind drop shipment.