HP J4858D Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

J4858D HP Aruba - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module – GIGE. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: J4858D
$95.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

SPECIFICATION :

Manufacturer: HP
Manufacturer Part Number: J4858D
Type: Networking
Sub-Type: Transceiver Module GBIC-SFP
Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode
Form Factor : Plug-In Module

Networking:

Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx
Data Link Protocol : GIGE
Data Transfer Rate : 1 GBPS
Max Transfer Distance : 1640 Ft

Expansion / Connectivity:

Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 1000base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode

Brands:
HP
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.