Networking - Transceiver - 200 Gigabit

Arista ASY 0522704 Transceiver
$726.00

ASY-05227-04 200gigabytes To 400gigabytes Bypass Transceiver | Made by Arista | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Arista QDD-200G-BP 400GB Transceiver
$726.00

QDD-200G-BP 200 Gigabytes(GB) To 400 Gigabytes(GB) Bypass Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP)100-Dd Transceiver Module | Made by Arista | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Nvidia 980-9I20T-00V000 QSFP56 Transceiver
$3128.00

980-9I20T-00V000 200 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP)56 Mpo 850nm Sr4 Up To 100m Transceiver Module | Made by Nvidia |...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Nvidia 1T00-VS 200GBPS Transceiver
$3128.00

MMA1T00-VS 200 Gigabytes Per Second(GBPS) Quad Small Form Factor (SFF) 56 Mpo 850nm Sr4 Up to 100m Transceiver | Made by Nvidia | Brand New 3 Years Warranty

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout