2 Gigabit

$42.00

3RA2973AA HP GBIC SFP 2Gb SW Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

$115.00

595-6748 Sun 2GB SW SFP 4PAK Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$2440.00

CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco CWDM 1530nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

$220.00

CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco CWDM 1530nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

Contact us for a price

EM212-L3TA-SS Emulex Single Channel PCI-Express 64Bit 2GB Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

$422.00

EM212-L3TA-SS Emulex Single Channel PCI-Express 64Bit 2GB Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. Refurbished.

$110.00

FTLF1319P1BTL Finisar Compatible Sfp Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

$75.00

FTLF1319P1BTL Finisar Compatible Sfp Transceiver. Refurbished.

$28.00

FTRJ8516P1BNL-E4 Finisar Sfp Transceiver - 2 Gbps - 850 Nm. Refurbished.

$75.00

FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. New Bulk Pack.

$24.00

FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Refurbished.

$39.00

FTRJ8519P1WNL Finisar-SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module-LC Multi-Mode. Refurbished.

Product filters
Brands
Price
$  –  $
  • $0
  • $2440
Categories

        Cables

        Multimedia

        Accessories