Networking - Transceiver - 2 Gigabit

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL 2 Gigabit Transceiver
$110.00

FTLF8519P3BNL 2 Gigabit Transceiver 1000BASE-SX And Fibre Channel 500m Extended Temperature Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical | Made by Finisar |...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2 Gigabit Transceiver Module
$58.00

FTRJ8519P1BNL 2 Gigabit 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex Low Current (LC) Connector Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 2GB SFF Fibre Channel Transceiver
$56.00

FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 2 Gigabytes (GB) Small Form Factor (SFF) Short Wave Fibre Channel Original Transceiver Module | Made by Finisar | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Finisar FTRJ8519P1WNL Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver
$113.00

FTRJ8519P1WNL Fibre Optic 2 Gigabytes (GB) Short Wave Small Form Factor (SFF) Original Transceiver Module | Made by Finisar | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Finisar SFP-GE-SX 2 2GB Fibre Channel Transceiver
$68.00

SFP-GE-SX 2 2 Gigabytes(GB) Small Form-Factor pluggable (SFP) Short Wave Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver | Made by Finisar | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell J48MY 2 Giagbit Networking Transceiver
Contact us for a price

J48MY Dell Transceiver Force10 GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 2.5 GBPS Fibre Channel. Refurbished.

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout