Networking - Transceiver - 1 Port

Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module
$2392.00

CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Single Mode Fiber Lucent Connector (LC) Connector 2nd Generation 100GBASE LR4 C Form Factor Pluggable...read more

3% Discount on Checkout
HP J4131-60001 1 Port Networking Transceiver
$28.00

J4131-60001 HP Ethernet Module 1000mbps 1-Port Procurve Gigabit Fibre Sx Transceiver. Refurbished.

3% Discount on Checkout
HP J4131-60101 1 Port Networking Transceiver
$28.00

J4131-60101 HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX Transceiver 1000Base-SX SC Plug-in Module. Refurbished.

3% Discount on Checkout
HP J4131-61401 1 Port Networking Transceiver
$28.00

J4131-61401 HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx Transceiver. Refurbished.

3% Discount on Checkout
HP J4131B  1 Port Networking Transceiver
$34.00

J4131B HP Ethernet Module 1000MBPS 1-Port Procurve Gigabit Fibre Sx Transceiver. Refurbished.

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper SFP-1OC48-IR Transceiver Module
$43.00

SFP-1OC48-IR 2.5GBPS OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 Single-mode Fiber 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR Transceiver Module
$1287.00

SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR 10GBPS 10GBase-ZR DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1568.77nm C-Band Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET Transceiver Module
$328.00

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET 1Gigabits Per Second (GBPS) 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver...read more

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Transceiver Module
$96.00

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 10 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) 10GBase-ER OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 Single Mode Fiber 40KM 1550NM Duplex Lucent Connector (LC) Connector XFP (10...read more

3% Discount on Checkout