Networking - Transceiver - GBIC-SFP

Lenovo 00MY770 GBIC-SFP Networking Transceiver
$594.00

00MY770 Lenovo Brocade 16GB Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) SFP+ Transceiver Module. Brand New.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Lenovo 00NU537 GBIC-SFP Networking Transceiver.
Contact us for a price

00NU537 Lenovo-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HP 0231A0LQ Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP
$33.00

0231A0LQ X120 1GB (Gigabyte) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Low Current (LC) 1000Base-Sx 1 Gigabits Per Second (GBPS) Transceiver | Made by HP | Refurbished

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco 10-2143-01 Networking GBIC-SFP Transceiver
$28.00

10-2143-01 1GBPS 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco 10-2195-01 4GBPS Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP
$21.00

10-2195-01 4GBPS Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave Fibre Channel 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco 10-2274-03
$197.00

10-2274-03 1 Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco 10-2415-03 10GB SR Fiber Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP
$275.00

10-2415-03 10GBPS 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Optical Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco 10-2415-03 10GB SR Fiber Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP
$50.00

10-2415-03 10GBPS 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Optical Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco 10-2418-01 8 GBPS Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP
Contact us for a price

10-2418-01 Original 8 GBPS Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm Short Wave Switching Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Bulk Pack

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco 10-2625-01 Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP
$198.00

10-2625-01 1000Base-LX/LH Long Wave 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP 1 Gigabits Per Second Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout