4 Gigabit

$42.00

41Y8596 IBM Cisco Systems Transceiver Module SFP 4 GB Fibre Channel SW Fiber Optic. Refurbished.

$33.00

64P0241 IBM JDSU 4GB Duplex LC Base-SX 850NM GBICS Transceiver. Refurbished.

$327.00

AE146A HP Storageworks Xp24000 4GB Long Wave Transceiver. Refurbished.

$40.00

AFBR-57R5APZ Avago-Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 NM, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBD, ROHS Compliant Optical Transceiver. Refurbished.

$90.00

FTLF8524P2BNL-LS Finisar 4Gbps Sfp Fiber Optic Channel 850nm Gbic Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

$50.00

FTLF8524P2BNL-LS Finisar 4Gbps Sfp Fiber Optic Channel 850nm Gbic Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

$34.00

FTLF8524P2BNV-E6 Finisar 4.25Gbps 500m 850nm Multi-Mode Fiber Duplex LC Connector Sfp Transceiver. Refurbished.

$69.00

X6539-R6 Netapp 4GB SFP SWL Optical MMF Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Contact us for a price

X6539-R6 Netapp 4GB SFP SWL Optical MMF Transceiver. Refurbished.

Product filters
Brands
Price
$  –  $
  • $0
  • $327
Categories

        Cables

        Multimedia

        Accessories