Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Networking Transceiver GBIC-SFP ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

GLC-LH-SM Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP GBIC Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: GLC-LH-SM
$220.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

GLC-LH-SM Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP GBIC Transceiver.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-LH-SM
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model GLC-LH-SMD
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media 62.5 µm, 50 µm Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.