Networking - Transceiver - 40 Gigabit

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$767.00

QSFP-40G-LR4 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR-S 40GB Transceiver Module Networking
$783.00

QSFP-40G-CSR-S 40Gbps 40GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 350m 850nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco CFP-40G-SR4
$792.00

CFP-40G-SR4 40GBPS 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector CFP Ethernet Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$835.00

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JH232A Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$840.00

JH232A HPE X142 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JH232-61001 Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$840.00

JH232-61001 HPE X142 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$869.00

QSFP-40G-BD-RX 40Gbps 40GBase-SR-BiDi Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm LC Connector BI-Directional QSFP+ Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JH232A Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$910.00

JH232A HPE X142 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet. New Factory Sealed 3 Years HPE Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JH232-61001 Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$910.00

JH232-61001 HPE X142 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet. New Factory Sealed 3 Years HPE Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco CFP-40G-SR4
$942.00

CFP-40G-SR4 40GBPS 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector CFP Ethernet Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout