Networking - Transceiver - 40 Gigabit

HPE JG325B Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit
$42.00

JG325B HPE X140 40G - QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG661-61001 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$154.00

JG661-61001 HPE X140 40G Qsfp Lc Lr4 SM 10KM 1310NM Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG661-61001 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$94.00

JG661-61001 HPE X140 40G Qsfp Lc Lr4 SM 10KM 1310NM Transceiver. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG661A 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$154.00

JG661A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG661A 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$94.00

JG661A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG709-60001 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$142.00

JG709-60001 HPE X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG709-60001 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$232.00

JG709-60001 HPE X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. New Factory Sealed 3 Years HPE Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG709-60001 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$76.00

JG709-60001 HPE X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG709A 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$142.00

JG709A HPE X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE JG709A 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$232.00

JG709A HPE X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. New Factory Sealed 3 Years HPE Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout