ALLHDD.com
CALL: 718-766-5269
Gov, Edu & Corporate PO Fax to 718-766-2316
SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment
HOME ABOUT US RETURN MY ACCOUNT VIEW CART
Hard Drive Server Memory Power Supply Controller Networking Accessories Processor Motherboard Tape Drive Battery Enclosure
Search:

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. New Bulk pack.


View larger image


Note: Please don't depend on images to find
your product. Look for correct Part#.


Quote Request
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-SR-8
Sale Price: $4,750.00
In stock

 
Description
Send to friend

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module.

EY FEATURES :
PACKAGED QUANTITY : 8 (SPECIFICATIONS ARE FOR SINGLE ITEM)
DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE
ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE

NETWORKING :
CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-SR
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET
DATA TRANSFER RATE : 10 GBPS
MAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 980 FT



Condition: New Bulk Pack
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
  
*
  
  
*

McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment

TRUSTe Certified Privacy Seal

FREE GROUND SHIPPING!


Loading...