Expansion Module

$50.00

EU24BL AVAYA Eu24bl Key Expansion Module For Avaya Ip Phone. Clean Tested.

Contact us for a price

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

$560.00

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Contact us for a price

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable. New Bulk Pack.

$185.00

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

Contact us for a price

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb. Clean Tested.

$4700.00

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb. New Bulk Pack.

$5940.00

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

Contact us for a price

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Zr Transformer Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 80km 10gb. Clean Tested.

$2100.00

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Zr Transformer Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 80km 10gb. New Bulk Pack.

Shop by
Manufacturers
Price range
 - 
Categories
Certificates
Loading...